DFBV Feldbogenliga 2019 Rangliste  

 

Stilart 01

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1KaltenpothJörgBFH0140002

Stilart 0A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1KöndgenUweBogenscheune0A44252

Stilart 11

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1ReuterAndreasTeam Patch-X111086882
2NuttoManuelBSF Wyhl111076952
3ReichAndreasBad Oldesloer Bogensport e.V.111062602
4SchmitzSvenSuSC Müllenborn111053752
5DeptulaMartinBFH111046612
6KnochThorsten111045752
7BusiesJoachimBSV Teningen111042812
8LauerJörgTeam GoldTip111038572
9GräfManfredBogensportverein Harzschützen Aschersleben e.V.111030572
10GschwanderAugustBSV Teningen111024582
11PfisterTizianj. Miller Bogensport Team111024452
12MallmannChristianTeam Roth Bogensport111012632
13MaierThomasBSV Teningen11996392
14StolzRalf11969392
15MüllerRobertBSF Rhein Neckar e.V.11962362
16RosbanderAlexanderTeam Patch-X11539491
17SchallenmüllerAchimBS Lörcher11519421
18LippertFrankTurnerschaft Köln-Mauenheim11464141

Stilart 12

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1WeyandKerstinSuSC Müllenborn121069832
2NiesAlinaBSG-Kiel121042552
3OverfeldDirkSuSC Müllenborn121017632
4DeptulaTanjaBFH121015402
5ThiexAndreaSuSC Müllenborn121011352
6StolzPetra12984552
7PreußSabineBSV Teningen12984432
8von LeffernAnnettTeam Roth Bogensport e.V.12524371

Stilart 14

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1DeptulaJanaBFH14919162

Stilart 15

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1SchützLeon151071882

Stilart 1A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1LehmannMichaelSV Rehtwisch1A1050782
2WorschechUweKSV Wallbach1A1042692
3MroßBernd - UweBSV Teningen1A1038672
4SpickenbaumRalfTeam Roth Bogensport1A1025592
5KleinMichaelSiegburger SV1A1002402
6DriesenJanArchery Team Vettelschoß1A974352
7ZobelUlrichSiegburger SV1A942262
8SchobCHristian1A78292
9MatthesMichaelBS Lörcher1A525341

Stilart 1B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1SpickenbaumJuttaTeam Roth Bogensport1B999442
2MatthesSimoneBS Lörcher1B469101

Stilart 21

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1RappUweBSV Teningen21815112
2EhwaldRalfBS 1972 Dahn e.V.21809112
3WadleDirkBS 1972 Dahn e.V.2178952

Stilart 22

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1WadleGabiBS 1972 Dahn e.V.22856122

Stilart 2A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1EggertUweBSC Wustweiler2A876142
2DörrEngelbertBSC Wustweiler2A853212

Stilart 2B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1WalterChristinaBSC Whyl2B69362

Stilart 41

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1SauerSebastianFreischütz Lemgo4159352
2WensingThomas4141652

Stilart 42

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1GräfArlette-CathérineBogensportverein Harzschützen Aschersleben e.V.4223602

Stilart 4A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1VogelUweKSV-Wallbach4A55662
2CzeslaKlausBSC waibertal4A51842

Stilart 4B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1EidenmüllerKorneliaKSV Wallbach4B57742

Stilart 5A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1KaczmarekArnoKSV Wallbach5A801142

Stilart 5B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1ReuterConnyKSV Wallbach5B67962

Stilart 61

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1ManteufelHeikoBSC Waibertal6155162
2NagelTimoVfB Wülfel6152492
3HoppeManfredSV Niederwangen6149652

Stilart 6A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1HinzUlrichBogenscheune6A58852
2WeberHans PeterSG Tell Wolfegg6A37002

Stilart 6B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1BauerHeikeKSV Wallbach6B38912
2WeberMonikaSG Tell Wolfegg6B19002

Stilart 71

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1MillerJürgenMiller Bogensport Team71817132

Stilart 81

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1BannoPaoloMiller Bogensport Team811002582
2MeursChristianMiller Bogensport Team81993402
3WolffTiemoArcheryhotel81979452
4TollesHolgerSFT 1926 St. Tönis81960332

Stilart 86

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1MeursSarahMiller Bogensport Team86857232

Stilart 8A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1HörrKlaus-PeterBiber-Bogenschützen8A950362

Stilart B1

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1KalbitzerGerdB148242

Stilart B2

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score Xer Wertungen
1KaltenpothNicoleBFHB232042