DFBV Feldbogenliga 2017 Rangliste  

 

Stilart 01

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1KaltenpothJörgBFH014193

Stilart 0A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1GödelGuntherSG Bad Dürkheim0A2062

Stilart 11

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1ReuterAndreasTeam Patch X111093107
2SchunnHans GeorgBSC-Geretsried11107998
3BantleFrankTeam Roth Bogensport11107584
4KlinsmannHorstBC Magstadt11105472
5DeptulaMartinBFH11104563
6VoslooFrancoisVSG Stapelfeld11104458
7MayerMichaelBS Lörcher11104370
8TrögerLarsTeam Roth Bogensport11104367
9HohnhausenRalfBS-Oberland11103470
10MaierThomasBSV Teningen11103465
11PackiChristian11103169
12VitzthumMichael11103164
13LauerJörgSV Albisheim11102964
14DickscheidIngoSuSC Müllenborn11102860
15PaulsPatrickSG Neu - Isenburg11101152
16FronkPaulBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain11100554
17SchallenmüllerAchimBS Lörcher11100453
18SchallSaschaBSF Reihn-Neckar1198438
19GschwanderAugustBSV Teningen1197837
20RubeAndrej1197431
21SchunnWalterBSC Geretsried1196739
22HeitschDavidBEF Reihn-Neckar1192928
23HeinleJoachimPATCH-X1153742
24RastetterPhilippTeam Roth Bogensport1153539
25SchlegelStefanTeam Roth Bogensport1152836
26OverfeldDirkOK-Archery Staff-Team1152535
27HenkerAndreasTeam Roth Bogensport1151542
28DallmannStefanTeam Roth Bogensport1151535
29ChristnerStefanBogensport Fürstenfeldbruck1151035
30SchönitzRolfBS Lörcher1148913
31DiezelThomasBSV Teningen1147216

Stilart 12

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1EngemannSusanneBSV Teningen12103582
2KellerGudrunBSV Teningen12102463
3RaschkeTanjaBFH12101053
4PreußSabineBSV Teningen12100144
5MatthesSimoneBS Lörcher1294933
6SpickenbaumJuttaBogenclub Villingen-Schwenningen1288816
7NothdurftCaroline1286715
8BarckholtSilviaLandsberger Bogenschützen1252935
9WeyandKerstinOK-Archery Staff-Team1251922
10FranzenKatiArchery Direct Team1248722

Stilart 14

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1KönigLuanaBogensport Fürstenfeldbruck1448923

Stilart 16

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1DeptulaJanaBFH1691318
2RentschSelinaBogensport Fürstenfeldbruck1653441

Stilart 1A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1ReinholdMichaelSV Rethwisch1A104367
2MatthesMichaelBS Lörcher1A103767
3MroßBernd UweBSV Teningen1A103366
4WillmannHorstBSV Teningen1A98847
5DriesenJan1A97832
6SpickenbaumRalfBogenclub Villingen-Schwenningen1A95944
7GrafRolandBogensport Fürstenfeldbruck1A52138
8MückMartinBS Sittenbach1A51831
9FranzenAndreasArchery Direct Team1A51225
10BrandtJürgenTeam Roth Bogensport1A50725
11MayrAndreasFSG Kempten1A50028
12WorschechUweTeam AG1A49223
13LenzAntonBS Oberland e.V.1A47512
14PichlDietmarBSC Buronen Kaufbeuren1A47421
15OelkeJürgenBSF Wyhl1A46511
16GammUweSgi Schwäbisch Hall1A4559
17ZengerleRolandFlobert Offenbach1A2184
18DöringKlaus-DieterWahlstedter Schützengilde1A00

Stilart 1B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1EibensteinerBrigitteBS Oberland e.V.1B49925

Stilart 1F

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1RüterChristinaTeam Goldtip1F53955
2RothPatriciaTeam Roth Bogensport1F52434

Stilart 1M

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1HeegTobiasTeam GoldTip1M106996
2RothAxelTeam Roth Bogensport1M53754

Stilart 21

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1EggertUweBSC Wustweiler2187818
2RabergUweBSV Haaren216625
3VoßStefanLandsberger Bogenschützen2147517
4BauerfeindMatthiasBWT Kirchentellinsfurt2147117
5KuntzschMaximilianBogensport Fürstenfeldbruck214367
6EhwaldRalfBS 1972 Dahn e.V.213445

Stilart 22

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1WadleGabiBS 1972 Dahn e.V.2280811
2RabergNinaBSV Haaren225554
3WalterChristinaBSF Wyhl223474

Stilart 2A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1DörrEngelbertBSC Wustweiler2A4208
2WeberHerbertBSF Wyhl2A41516

Stilart 31

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1SchreinerMichaelOK Archery3152331
2EdelmannHorstBSC Allemühl314539

Stilart 41

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1PeschkeAndreasSV Schnaitheim413614
2CzeslaKlausSV Schnaitheim412675

Stilart 42

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1KoiniUlrikeAltenkirchener Bogenschützen 1990 e.V.4279718
2BerkHeikeAltenkirchener Bogenschützen426025
3HömkeGritTeam GoldTip424961

Stilart 4A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1HasslbauerWilliKSV Wallbach4A6058

Stilart 4B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1EidenmüllerKorneliaKSV Wallbach4B6142

Stilart 61

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1SchwartzErwinLandmühle6179514
2KellerGerdkeiner611040

Stilart 62

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1DanielPetraPfeilFlugtRio622940

Stilart 6A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1RegerErichBS-Oberland6A6425
2WeberHans PeterSG Tell Wolfegg6A4705

Stilart 6B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1RegerBrigittaBS-Oberland6B58911
2WeberMonikaSG Tell Wolfegg6B2381
3DöringEvaSVHU6B1070

Stilart 71

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1StahlRalfMiller Bogensport Team714107
2wegnerjürgen714093

Stilart 81

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1BreeMatthiasTSV Spandau8195830
2DanielAndreasSSV Rittenweier8146113

Stilart 8A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1BreeJürgenBowhunter Gebhardshain8A102053
2SchwörerAlfredBSF Wyhl8A98949
3GlöcknerDieterBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain8A51134
4WachterChristianDie Bogensehne8A50927

Stilart 8B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1GlöcknerGabyBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain8B44816

Stilart A1

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1FranzenPeterBSC BuronenA12091

Stilart B1

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1PickhardtMatthiasBogenclub Villingen-SchwenningenB16053
2BorchertHorstLandsberger BogenschützenB15635
3KalbitzerGerdBogenscheuneB14510
4PaulThomasWahlstedter SchützengildeB12720

Stilart B2

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1KaltenpothNicoleBFHB23374
2BeckerPatriciaB22662
3HielscherTanjaLandsberger BogenschützenB21992
4RudolphClaudiaTeam WaldläuferB21702

Stilart B7

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1PaulFinnWahlstedter SchützengildeB71841

Stilart BA

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1FührenLeoFSG PrienBA6599
2FuhrmannDetlefBS SittenbachBA5573
3BarckholtJanLandsberger BogenschützenBA2354

Stilart BB

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1HannigChristineBS SittenbachBB4367