DFBV Feldbogenliga 2017 Rangliste  

 

Stilart 01

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1KaltenpothJörgBFH014193
2TschirnerKarsten013213

Stilart 02

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1KunzeElke023690

Stilart 0A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1GödelGuntherSG Bad Dürkheim0A5447

Stilart 11

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1ReuterAndreasTeam Patch X111093107
2BantleFrankTeam Roth Bogensport111090100
3SchunnHans GeorgBSC-Geretsried11107998
4HeinleJoachimPATCH-X111074100
5SchlegelStefanTeam Roth Bogensport11106887
6PackiChristian11106175
7KlinsmannHorstBC Magstadt11105472
8MayerMichaelBS Lörcher11104879
9DeptulaMartinBFH11104866
10VoslooFrancoisVSG Stapelfeld11104458
11TrögerLarsTeam Roth Bogensport11104367
12MaierThomasBSV Teningen11104265
13LauerJörgSV Albisheim11104262
14HenkerAndreasTeam Roth Bogensport11103677
15HerzogRalfTSV Schlangenbad11103567
16HohnhausenRalfBS-Oberland11103470
17VitzthumMichael11103164
18DickscheidIngoSuSC Müllenborn11102860
19PaulsPatrickSG Neu - Isenburg11102562
20ChristnerStefanBogensport Fürstenfeldbruck11102259
21GschwanderAugustBSV Teningen11102152
22FronkPaulBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain11100554
23SchallenmüllerAchimBS Lörcher11100453
24RubeAndrej1199043
25SchallSaschaBSF Reihn-Neckar1198438
26HörrKlaus-PeterBiber-Bogenschützen1197543
27SchunnWalterBSC Geretsried1196739
28HeitschDavidBEF Reihn-Neckar1192928
29RastetterPhilippTeam Roth Bogensport1153539
30OverfeldDirkOK-Archery Staff-Team1152535
31BibusHaraldLindenberger Bogenschützen1151739
32DallmannStefanTeam Roth Bogensport1151535
33SchallenmüllerAchimBS Lörcher1151329
34BranerJörgBSC Allemühl1149818
35SchönitzRolfBS Lörcher1148913
36DiezelThomasBSV Teningen1147216
37SchönbrodtGerhardAlpenrose Heimertingen114327

Stilart 12

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1EngemannSusanneBSV Teningen12103979
2KellerGudrunBSV Teningen12103465
3BarckholtSilviaLandsberger Bogenschützen12102455
4PreußSabineBSV Teningen12101847
5RaschkeTanjaBFH12101053
6MatthesSimoneBS Lörcher1295029
7NothdurftCaroline1293523
8SpickenbaumJuttaBogenclub Villingen-Schwenningen1290321
9WeyandKerstinOK-Archery Staff-Team1251922
10FranzenKatiArchery Direct Team1248722
11KimmerlePeggyDie Bogensehne1248221

Stilart 14

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1KönigLuanaBogensport Fürstenfeldbruck14101552

Stilart 16

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1RentschSelinaBogensport Fürstenfeldbruck16107889
2DeptulaJanaBFH1692224

Stilart 1A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1WillmannHorstBSV Teningen1A105469
2ZengerleRolandFlobert Offenbach1A105383
3MatthesMichaelBS Lörcher1A104563
4ReinholdMichaelSV Rethwisch1A104367
5MroßBernd UweBSV Teningen1A104162
6MückMartinBS Sittenbach1A104158
7GrafRolandBogensport Fürstenfeldbruck1A103772
8PichlDietmarBSC Buronen Kaufbeuren1A102651
9WorschechUweTeam AG1A102160
10BrandtJürgenTeam Roth Bogensport1A101254
11SpickenbaumRalfBogenclub Villingen-Schwenningen1A95944
12GammUweSgi Schwäbisch Hall1A93125
13OelkeJürgenBSF Wyhl1A92828
14FranzenAndreasArchery Direct Team1A51225
15MayrAndreasFSG Kempten1A50028
16MayrAndreasFSG Kempten1A49622
17LenzAntonBS Oberland e.V.1A47512
18DöringKlaus-DieterWahlstedter Schützengilde1A00

Stilart 1B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1EibensteinerBrigitteBS Oberland e.V.1B49925

Stilart 1F

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1RothPatriciaTeam Roth Bogensport1F104872
2RüterChristinaTeam Goldtip1F53955

Stilart 1M

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1RothAxelTeam Roth Bogensport1M1078107
2HeegTobiasTeam GoldTip1M106996

Stilart 21

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1VoßStefanLandsberger Bogenschützen2195429
2BauerfeindMatthiasBWT Kirchentellinsfurt2190225
3EggertUweBSC Wustweiler2187818
4KuntzschMaximilianBogensport Fürstenfeldbruck2184813
5EhwaldRalfBS 1972 Dahn e.V.2176617
6RabergUweBSV Haaren216625

Stilart 22

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1WadleGabiBS 1972 Dahn e.V.2285117
2WalterChristinaBSF Wyhl226754
3RabergNinaBSV Haaren225554

Stilart 2A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1KochWalterBS Vaterstetten2A91528
2DörrEngelbertBSC Wustweiler2A88721
3WeberHerbertBSF Wyhl2A84121

Stilart 31

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1SchreinerMichaelOK Archery31106179
2EdelmannHorstBSC Allemühl3194940

Stilart 41

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1PeschkeAndreasSV Schnaitheim417428
2CzeslaKlausSV Schnaitheim4152610

Stilart 42

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1KoiniUlrikeAltenkirchener Bogenschützen 1990 e.V.4279718
2BerkHeikeAltenkirchener Bogenschützen426025
3HömkeGritTeam GoldTip424961

Stilart 4A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1HasslbauerWilliKSV Wallbach4A6279

Stilart 4B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1EidenmüllerKorneliaKSV Wallbach4B6142

Stilart 51

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1KarnitzschkyMikeSpeed Bow Hunters Mühlhausen5176413

Stilart 61

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1SchwartzErwinLandmühle6179514
2KellerGerdkeiner611040

Stilart 62

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1DanielPetraPfeilFlugtRio625401

Stilart 66

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1HofmannLaetitiaSSV Rittenweier662741

Stilart 6A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1DittrichHelmutFreischützen Ravensburg6A77011
2RegerErichBS-Oberland6A6425
3WeberHans PeterSG Tell Wolfegg6A4705

Stilart 6B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1RegerBrigittaBS-Oberland6B5976
2ArmbrusterWaltraudFreischützen Ravensburg6B4323
3BauerHeikeKSV Wallbach6B3461
4WeberMonikaSG Tell Wolfegg6B2381
5DöringEvaSVHU6B1070

Stilart 71

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1StahlRalfMiller Bogensport Team7187622
2WegnerJürgen717939

Stilart 81

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1BreeMatthiasTSV Spandau8195830
2DanielAndreasSSV Rittenweier8191522

Stilart 8A

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1GlöcknerDieterBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain8A103469
2BreeJürgenBowhunter Gebhardshain8A102053
3WachterChristianDie Bogensehne8A100550
4SchwörerAlfredBSF Wyhl8A98949

Stilart 8B

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1GlöcknerGabyBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain8B86220

Stilart A1

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1FranzenPeterBSC BuronenA14022

Stilart B1

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1PickhardtMatthiasBogenclub Villingen-SchwenningenB16665
2BorchertHorstLandsberger BogenschützenB15635
3KalbitzerGerdBogenscheuneB14510
4PaulThomasWahlstedter SchützengildeB12720

Stilart B2

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1KaltenpothNicoleBFHB23374
2BeckerPatriciaB23003
3RudolphClaudiaTeam WaldläuferB22063
4HielscherTanjaLandsberger BogenschützenB21992
5HielscherTanjaLandsberger BogenschützenB21560

Stilart B7

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1PaulFinnWahlstedter SchützengildeB71841

Stilart BA

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1FührenLeoFSG PrienBA6599
2FuhrmannDetlefBS SittenbachBA5573
3BarckholtJanLandsberger BogenschützenBA2354
4WeyrichManfredLindenberger BogenschützenBA1801

Stilart BB

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Stilart Score 20er
1HannigChristineBS SittenbachBB4367